Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Avalon Park in Orlando, FL - Page 10

28,103 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,844+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,594
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,731

    Julian

    480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801
    (689) 220-7642
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478
    Required Monthly Fees$169
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647

    Casa Mirella

    101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786
    (689) 407-8243
  3. Price Drop. $792 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,352+
    3 BEDS
    $3,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $3,534
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,569

    Arcadia Dr. Phillips

    6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819
    (689) 219-7934
  4. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $3,097
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,970

    The Woodlands Apartments

    604 Laurel Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
    (689) 219-8536
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $2,441
    Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,593

    Eastmar Commons

    10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 334-2051
  6. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $1,797
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,847

    Edge at Lake Lotus

    569 Little River Loop, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (321) 204-0483
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,734

    Estates at Park Avenue

    2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835
    (321) 800-2773
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520

    Dawson

    9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8538
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,751+
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,449+
    3 BEDS
    $3,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142

    Drake MidTown

    252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
    (386) 845-3771
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,330

    Aurora on the Trail

    825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803
    (689) 219-5368
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+
    3 BEDS
    $3,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $3,212

    Regency

    1601 Maguire Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761
    (689) 329-1873
  12. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,080

    The Fitzgerald

    4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
    (689) 219-5883
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.