Apartments for Rent near Spring Hills Center in Orange City, FL - Page 8
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,031+ -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,154Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,054
Atlas at Winter Park
3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,969Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,019
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,333Base Rent$1,221 - $1,274Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,386
Boulevard
1757 S Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,559+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,749
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675
The Lofts of Winter Park Village
520 N Orlando Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,603+
Carlton Arms of Winter Park
300 Jamestown Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,889+
Mera at East Shore 55+ Active Adult
2317 Ocoee Apopka Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,120+
Integra Landings
1112 Integra Landings Dr, Orange City, FL 32763 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,604
Deland Commons
129 E Voorhis, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Aventine at Deland (55+)
400 E Howry Ave, Deland, FL 32724 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mount Dora Apartment Homes
3001 Northland Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
Tanglewood Apartment Homes
2811 Ruleme St, Eustis, FL 32726 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,440+
Golf Brook Apartments
385 Golf Brook Cir, Longwood, FL 32779 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,090+
Academy on Eastern Lake
10237 Eastern Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Arbor Lakes Apartments
100 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,914+
The Reserve at Clyde Morris Landings
1381 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Reserve at Orange City
2500 Junior St, Orange City, FL 32763 -
2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,950+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $120 Off3 BEDS$1,109+4 BEDS$985+5 BEDS$939+6 BEDS$899+
The Retreat West
11037 E Rural Retreat Ct, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,280+4 BEDS$975+5 BEDS$969+6 BEDS$1,200+
The Station Alafaya
300 Dalhausser Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,300+
Villa Del Mar
500 Sabal Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,900+
Hannibal Square
433 W New England Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,369+Base Rent$1,139 - $1,757Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,757
Garden Park Senior Living
361-365 Garden Edge Pt, Fern Park, FL 32730 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,129+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $2,000
Clyde Morris Senior Living Apartments
1382 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -