Apartments for Rent near Spring Hills Center in Orange City, FL - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,885+
-
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,035+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,850
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Granite at Porpoise Bay
101 Porpoise Bay Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
Pebble Creek Apartments At Lake Mary
780 Creekwater Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,736
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,073+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,824+
Hammock Oaks
3550 Lake Center Dr, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,183 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,171
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,476
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,954+
Messina Luxury Apartments
434 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,846+1 BED$2,319+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,536+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
|
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$2,980+
Bainbridge Winter Park
1400 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,735+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
|1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,687+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,501 - $5,093Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,794
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,714+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,714
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,128+
The Beacon
2500 SR-44, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$3,230+
The Cannery at The Packing District
2501 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,498+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,299+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,099+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$40 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,187
Mira Crystal Lake
1270 Reed Canal Rd, Port Orange, FL 32129 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,703+
Avila
2880 Avila Cross Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,424+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,336+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,160
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,384+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804