Apartments for Rent near Spring Hills Center in Orange City, FL - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,499+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,255+
Goldelm at Charter Pointe
919 Ballard St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain View Apartments
910 S Volusia Ave, Orange City, FL 32763 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,129+Stone Creek at Wekiva
534 Sun Valley Vlg, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,479+Valencia Grove
551 Huffstetler Dr, Eustis, FL 32726 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,645+
Lake Ivanhoe Shores Apartments
1730 Gurtler Ct, Orlando, FL 32804 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
Park East - Park Knowles Apartments
311 N Knowles Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+4 BEDS$890+
Pointe at Central
2635 College Knight Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+
Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
3 BEDS$1,010+4 BEDS$995+5 BEDS$890+
Bellamy Daytona (new)
601 Bellamy Ct, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Park at Brandywine
3165 Brandywine Rd, Deland, FL 32720 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+
Eastbrook Apartments
2610-2617 Eastbrook Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$950+
Athens Commons- Student Housing
100 E Ohio Ave, Deland, FL 32724 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,333
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,444
Nova 1400
1400 S Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,985+
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,031+
Tomoka Pointe
1317 Tomoka Town Center Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,972+
Icon One
1820 Legends Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,101+
Century Dunes
100 Integra Dunes Circle, Deland, FL 32724 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,750
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $972 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,351Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,482
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,840+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,086Base Rent$1,086 - $2,717Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,711
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,663+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,805+
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,242 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,043
Andros Isles Apartments
100 Acklins Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,909
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,240+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $618 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$1,597 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,225
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,782+
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,738+
Coastline Cove Apartment Homes
101 Raceway Pointe Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114