Apartments for Rent near Gage Square in Orange City, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $186 Off2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,738+ -
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,333
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,950+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
2 BEDS$2,290+3 BEDS$2,440+
Golf Brook Apartments
385 Golf Brook Cir, Longwood, FL 32779 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,090+
Academy on Eastern Lake
10237 Eastern Lake Ave, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mount Dora Apartment Homes
3001 Northland Rd, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,349+
Tanglewood Apartment Homes
2811 Ruleme St, Eustis, FL 32726 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$1,985+
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,101+
Century Dunes
100 Integra Dunes Circle, Deland, FL 32724 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Reserve at Orange City
2500 Junior St, Orange City, FL 32763 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,914+
The Reserve at Clyde Morris Landings
1381 N Clyde Morris Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,750
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $972 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,351Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,482
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,604
Deland Commons
129 E Voorhis, DeLand, FL 32724 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,086Base Rent$1,086 - $2,717Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,711
Boca Vista Apartments
545 Nantucket Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$611+2 BEDS$664+3 BEDS$767+
San Marco Apartments
1500 San Marco Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,663+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,805+
Stonecastle Apartment Homes
2015 New Stonecastle Ter, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$1,242 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,043
Andros Isles Apartments
100 Acklins Cir, Daytona Beach, FL 32119 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Arbor Lakes Apartments
100 Arbor Lakes Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,240+
Ballantrae Apartments
1950 Pebble Ridge Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
Aventine at Deland (55+)
400 E Howry Ave, Deland, FL 32724 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,517 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,228
The Laurel at Altamonte
500 Jordan Stuart Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,120+
Integra Landings
1112 Integra Landings Dr, Orange City, FL 32763 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,782+
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,031+
Tomoka Pointe
1317 Tomoka Town Center Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,982+
Icon One
1820 Legends Ln, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,840+
Signal Pointe
2500 Howell Branch Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,791Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,909
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,389Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,444
Nova 1400
1400 S Nova Rd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114