Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gage Square in Orange City, FL - Page 4

11,260 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,096
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,136

    Legends Winter Springs

    440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708
    (321) 415-5060
  2. 1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,553
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,588

    Integra 289 Exchange

    115 Integra Reserve Ln, Debary, FL 32713
    (386) 845-3546
  3. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $944+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+
    3 BEDS
    $1,555+

    Lake Forest

    500 Jimmy Ann Dr, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
    (386) 267-6891
  4. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,609

    Courtney At Lake Shadow

    545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
    (689) 219-8556
  5. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $2,568
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,611

    Elmhurst Village

    5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765
    (689) 220-2872
  6. Price Drop. $308 Off
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,251

    Sanctuary at West Port

    5400 Coraci Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32128
    (386) 888-7044
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+

    500 East

    1851 Lpga Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
    (386) 267-6904
  8. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,722+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,533
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,567

    Alta Longwood

    881 W Warren Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 600-1669
  9. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    4 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $3,249
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,394

    Beacon at Woodland Village Rental Homes

    200 Summer Shade Rd, Deland, FL 32724
    (386) 384-9260
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,575
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,679

    Las Palmas

    693 S Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 220-7078
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.