Apartments for Rent near Gage Square in Orange City, FL - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,498+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,700+
Cranes Landing Apartments
3440 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,478+
Reserve at Lake Irene
1450 Sunshadow Dr, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,760+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,498Base Rent$1,460 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $1,963
10X Ormond Beach
600 Crowne Commerce Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,501 - $5,093Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,794
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,336+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,099+
Vintage Lake Mary Apartments
2480 Cherry Laurel Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,384+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,985+
The Palms at Casselberry
400 Sandpiper Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
|1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,687+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,899
Riverbend Landings
3750 Rosewater Pl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,364+
The Grand Reserve at Maitland Park
1939 Grand Isle Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,514+4 BEDS$1,679+
Lake Weston Point Apartments
2201 Weston Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,807+
Lotus Landing
595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,496+
Altamira Place Apartment Homes
700 Altamira Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $261 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,553+
Los Altos at Altamonte Springs
311 Los Altos Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,875+
Pebble Creek Apartments At Lake Mary
780 Creekwater Ter, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,195+
Marden Ridge Luxury Apartments
1595 Marden Ridge Loop, Apopka, FL 32703 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,545+
Summer House at Lake Apopka
1250 Marden Rd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,954+
Messina Luxury Apartments
434 Luna Bella Ln, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,128+
The Beacon
2500 SR-44, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$2,980+
Bainbridge Winter Park
1400 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,692+4 BEDS$1,878+
The Mira Apartments
1255 Plymouth Sorrento Rd, Apopka, FL 32712 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Bradley Daytona
1500 ALexis Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Newport Colony Apartments in Casselberry
1166 Pointe Newport Ter, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,025+
Oak Reserve at Winter Park
541 Oak Reserve Ln, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$4,275+
Emerson Plaza
383 Emerson Plz, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,358Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,437
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,750+
Indigo Plantation Apartments
100 Powell Blvd, Daytona Beach, FL 32114