Apartments for Rent near Gunn Highway Crossings in Odessa, FL - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
-
1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$2,767+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,130+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,385 - $9,984Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $9,991
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Mirela North
8412 Rio Bravo Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,872+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,472+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,651 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $3,325
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,164+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 BED$2,387+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,260
The Central on Orange Lake Apartments in Downtown New Port Richey
5800 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$3,312+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,918 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $2,861
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,545
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,796Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,731
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,652+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,200+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,385
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -