Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gunn Highway Crossings in Odessa, FL - Page 3

26,456 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $982 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,986+
    1 BED
    $2,276+
    2 BEDS
    $4,103+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,656+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,656 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  3. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,963

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,711

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,489 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,634 - $4,896

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Levi

    10491 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-2561
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,854 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,843

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,682

    Altera Conner Park

    18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    (855) 560-2123
  15. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997

    The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel

    4424 Friendly Wy, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (833) 868-4523
  16. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+

    Town Place

    2545 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-2941
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,939

    Villas at Gateway

    2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2616
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Newport

    6359 Narragansett Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (813) 578-4393
  19. Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,606

    Bluestone on the Bay

    19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-9726
  20. Price Drop. $336 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,240

    Cortland Bowery

    6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 705-8606
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.