Apartments for Rent near East Oakland Park Strip Center in Oakland Park, FL - Page 9
-
1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$4,144+
-
Good Value1 BED$4,177+2 BEDS$4,683+3 BEDS$6,525+
Veneto Las Olas
201 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+2 BEDS$3,275+
Mira Delray
2095 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$4,315+
Mayla Pompano Residences
11 NE 24th Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,398+3 BEDS$2,967+
Countyline Apartments
1080 NE 215th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,786+1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,745 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,786 - $3,111
Residences at Nomi 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
950 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,761+Base Rent$2,060 - $5,423Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $5,423
z-051926-Cortland West Boynton
7933 Venture Center Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,554+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$3,069+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $3,669
Solano at Miramar
11700 SW 26th St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,347+
Crescent House Apartments
6460 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,259+
Moda North Bay Village
8000 West Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Price Drop. $388 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,454+4 BEDS$3,138+
Palm Trace Landings Apartments
6351 Palm Trace Landings Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$1,794 - $4,008Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,773
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,889 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,808
10X Sawgrass
2903 NW 130th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Azure Villas Apartments
3252 SW 52nd Ave, Pembroke Park, FL 33023 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$2,370 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,384 - $3,001
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,528+
Club Mira Lago Apartments
1060 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$3,411+4 BEDS$4,261+Base Rent$2,625 - $4,175Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,711 - $4,261
10X Weston
1343 St Tropez Cir, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$1,836 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,876 - $3,349
Avana Cypress Creek
1700 S State Rd 7, N Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
1 BED$2,017+2 BEDS$2,213+
The Barrington Club
10700 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,728+3 BEDS$3,662+
Emera Port Royale
3333 Port Royale Dr S, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,570+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Discounts1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,657+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,637+
Residences at Lakehouse
8340 Commerce Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,237+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,663+
The Enclave Apartments at Waterways
4359 SW 10th Pl, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$2,565+
St. Tropez Apartments
16185 NW 64th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,500+
Club Lake Pointe Apartments
555 Lakeview Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
1 BED$1,932+2 BEDS$2,421+3 BEDS$2,992+
Bell Coconut Creek
3600 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$4,047+
Promenade at Aventura Apartments
19680 E Country Club Dr, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $447 Off1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,964+
Weston Place Apartments
16000 S Post Rd, Weston, FL 33331 -
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,653+
Halcyon
6701-6741 Johnson St, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,070+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$3,550+
The Hamptons on Heron Bay
11100 Heron Bay Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33076 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,297+
Delray Bay Apartments
3220-3380 Delray Bay Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Discounts1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$2,398+
Indian Hills Apartments
11211 S Military Trl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,404+
Whaler's Cove
2301 S Congress Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Good Value1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,401+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,616+
Mosaic Apartments
1501 Coral Ridge Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,134+3 BEDS$4,409+Base Rent$2,232 - $8,534Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $8,699
Boca City Walk
33 SE 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33432