Apartments for Rent near East Oakland Park Strip Center in Oakland Park, FL - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,575+3 BEDS$4,664+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,596+3 BEDS$2,896+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,640+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,598+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,380 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,198+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $705 Off|STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,985+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,295+
Savannah Place Apartments
22356 Calibre Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Discounts1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$7,728+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,303Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,438
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,512+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $3,167
Citation Club
4801 S Citation Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Price Drop. $213 Off
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,670+3 BEDS$3,840+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,970 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,246
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,387+
Bermuda Cay
661 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,590 - $5,524Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,880
Hampton Lakes
1400 Avon Ln, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Good Value1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,050+
Tuscany Pointe at Somerset Place Apartment Homes
23126 Post Gardens Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$3,482+Base Rent$2,203 - $4,846Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $4,588
Atlantic at East Delray
650 Lavers Cir, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,590+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,432+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,363 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$68 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,961
Edge at Flagler Village
475 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$2,926+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,751
The Manor at Flagler Village
501 NE 5th Ter, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,397+3 BEDS$2,934+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,551+
Elliot Cocoplum
4142 Cocoplum Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Congress Grove
250 Congress Park Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,110+Base Rent$2,384 - $4,914Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,915
AMLI Toscana Place
5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,794 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $3,130
Celebration Pointe
5555 Celebration Point Ln, Margate, FL 33063 -
|1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$2,920+
Marquis Coral Springs
10890 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
|1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,197+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$2,327 - $3,643Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,382 - $3,644
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,778 - $4,805Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $4,040
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,429+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $717 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,357+3 BEDS$8,360+Base Rent$2,853 - $11,395Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $11,470
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$3,515+Base Rent$1,984 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,073
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004