Apartments for Rent near East Oakland Park Strip Center in Oakland Park, FL - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$3,067+
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,835+
2500 Inverrary Club Apartments
2560-2750 NW 56th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,795+
Sunrise Village Apartments
4001 N Pine Island Rd, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,960+
The Luxe at Boca
9860 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,392+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$4,160+
The Registry Las Olas
419 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $583 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,912 - $5,982Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,584
Palm Haven at Deer Creek
500 Jefferson Dr, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442 -
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Amalta Broken Sound
5300-5400 NW Broken Sound Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,473+
Pembroke Tower II
2203 N University Dr, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,309+2 BEDS$3,599+
ANKR Wilton Manors
513 NE 21st Ct, Wilton Manors, FL 33305 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,348+3 BEDS$3,977+4 BEDS$4,155+
The Charleston
20525 S Charleston, Boca Raton, FL 33434 -
1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,400+
Waterford Park Apartment Homes
7505 NW 44th St, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,653+
Miramar Park Apartments
11000 Miramar Blvd, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,014+3 BEDS$4,529+
6600 Main
6600 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$2,546+
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
7350 NW 4th St, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,345+
Innovo Living In Sunrise
8798 NW 38th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,691+3 BEDS$3,699+
Residences of Highland
3784 W 88th St, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $329 Off1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,358+
Royalton On The Green Apartments
17350 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,169+
Aventura Harbor Apartments
19455-19477 NE 10th Ave, N Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
San Marco Apartments
311 NW 42nd Ct #101, Pompano Beach, FL 33064 -
1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,824+3 BEDS$3,074+
Pines West
16700 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,049+
Sole at Sunrise
3551 NW 85th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,509+
Boca Arbor Club Apartments
566401 Arbor Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Good Value1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,900+
Boca Villas
100 W Hidden Valley Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,700+
Palms Point
11775 W Atlantic Blvd, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Yard University
275 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
STUDIO$1,881+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,994+
Arabelle City Center
10700 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,367+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,326 - $8,564Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $8,605
The Mark at Cityscape
11 Plaza Real S, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,830+
Bell at Broken Sound
5500 Broken Sound Blvd NW, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,344+2 BEDS$2,811+3 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,299 - $3,491Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $3,536
Griffis Pompano Beach
275 N Federal Hwy, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,973+2 BEDS$3,628+3 BEDS$5,362+Base Rent$2,422 - $7,405Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $7,458
Laureat
790 E Broward Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$5,379+Base Rent$2,391 - $5,320Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,379
Novo Las Olas
220 SE 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,201+3 BEDS$4,195+4 BEDS$4,708+
Uptown Boca Villas
20940 Uptown Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33428