Apartments for Rent near Mitchell Crossing in New Port Richey, FL - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,571+
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,426+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,815+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
Reserve at Temple Terrace
8800 Boardwalk Trail Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,188Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,320
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,292+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,506Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,563
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,577 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,026
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,519+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,791
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,308 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,713
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,376 - $9,557Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $9,631
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,472+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,853+Base Rent$1,685 - $6,021Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,948
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,120+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634