Apartments for Rent near Mitchell Crossing in New Port Richey, FL - Page 8
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,791+
-
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,190+
Rocky Creek Apartments
6820 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$2,887+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,083Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $3,083
Lantower Westshore
4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $524 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,890+
River Rock Apartments
11301 N 53rd St, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+
Andover Club Apartments
4824 E Busch Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,657+
Horizon Wiregrass Ranch
28878 Golden Vista Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,306+3 BEDS$2,799+
Gateway at Pinellas Apartments
9505 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,159+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$2,750+
The Club at Hidden River
13564 Cypress Glen Ln, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,414 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,961
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,099+
Sentosa Lexington Oaks
5291 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,287
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,099+
Timber Trace Apartments
11716 N 58th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,572+
Anchor at Gulf Harbors 62+ Apartments
5274 Sea Forest Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,935+4 BEDS$2,425+
Oak Park Estates Rental Homes
1502 Diane St, Spring Hill, FL 34609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,308 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,713
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,376 - $9,557Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $9,631
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,472+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,853+Base Rent$1,685 - $6,021Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,948
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,198+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,484+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$1,917 - $2,806Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,866
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,545
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592