Apartments for Rent near Congress Crossings in New Port Richey, FL - Page 6
-
1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,454 - $10,069Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $10,143
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Mirela North
8412 Rio Bravo Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,220+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,410
The Central on Orange Lake Apartments in Downtown New Port Richey
5800 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,150+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,195+4 BEDS$2,293+5 BEDS$2,695+
Kensington Woods Rental Homes
14360 Barley Grass Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,847+
Authentix Spring Hill
286 Cherry Birch Ln, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,299 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,571+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,863+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,402+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$2,805+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
Good Value1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,905+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,554+3 BEDS$3,232+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,445
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -