Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Congress Crossings in New Port Richey, FL - Page 3

16,097 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    3 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584

    Lakeside Walk

    16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
    (727) 955-2629
  2. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,030

    Allora River Ridge

    11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    (866) 645-5224
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Cobalt

    4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559
    (813) 285-7999
  4. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785

    SkyMor Wesley Chapel

    6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
    (813) 736-5142
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Grand Oak

    1030 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 758-3148
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,678 - $6,590
    Required Monthly Fees$168 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,702

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  8. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+

    Town Place

    2545 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-2941
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.