Apartments for Rent near Catherine Plaza in New Port Richey, FL - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,853+Base Rent$1,685 - $6,021Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,948
-
1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,198+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,632+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,385
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,847+
Authentix Spring Hill
286 Cherry Birch Ln, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,524 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,571+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,426+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,120+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,898
The Pointe at Clearwater
2554 Oak Trl S, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Mirela North
8412 Rio Bravo Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$3,214+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,845+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$3,305+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,235+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,427+3 BEDS$4,520+
NOVEL Beach Park by Crescent Communities
5450 Bay Center Dr, Tampa, FL 33609 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,010
The Central on Orange Lake Apartments in Downtown New Port Richey
5800 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Pineview Apartments
1585 Greenlea Dr, Clearwater, FL 33755