Apartments for Rent near Catherine Plaza in New Port Richey, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,159+
-
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,066+
Lakes of Northdale Apartments
16297 Northdale Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,890+
Seastone Apartments
11050 Le Jardin Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$3,133+
Havana Square Apartments
400 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,657+
Horizon Wiregrass Ranch
28878 Golden Vista Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,583 - $2,823Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,888
Pier 8 at The Preserve
2130 Leather Fern Dr, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,099+
Sentosa Lexington Oaks
5291 Post Oak Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,791+
The Palms of Clearwater
25 N Belcher Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$2,887+Base Rent$1,817 - $3,083Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $3,083
Lantower Westshore
4504 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,287
Carrollwood Station
8781 White Swan Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,099+
Timber Trace Apartments
11716 N 58th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,572+
Anchor at Gulf Harbors 62+ Apartments
5274 Sea Forest Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,935+4 BEDS$2,425+
Oak Park Estates Rental Homes
1502 Diane St, Spring Hill, FL 34609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,426+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$985+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,815+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$3,214+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,188Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,320
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,292+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,506Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,563
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,577 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,026
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,519+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $250 Off