Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Catherine Plaza in New Port Richey, FL - Page 4

17,685 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Grand Oak

    1030 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 758-3148
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Cobalt

    4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559
    (813) 285-7999
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  8. Price Drop. $315 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,114
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,219

    Alexan Grove

    6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (352) 668-2279
  9. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  10. Price Drop. $509 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,569+
    3 BEDS
    $7,217+
    4 BEDS
    $10,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571
    Required Monthly Fees$200 - $222
    Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $10,793

    Park & Main

    221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 594-0909
  11. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,040

    Allora River Ridge

    11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    (866) 645-5224
  12. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785

    SkyMor Wesley Chapel

    6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
    (813) 736-5142
  13. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+

    Town Place

    2545 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-2941
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,682

    Altera Conner Park

    18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    (855) 560-2123
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $2,378
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,449

    10X Tarpon Springs

    1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
    (727) 955-2943
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.