Apartments for Rent near Miramar Cove in Miramar, FL - Page 7
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,839+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,850+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,962+
Joule House
2200 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,289+1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,182+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,326+Base Rent$1,826 - $4,454Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $4,431
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,439+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+Base Rent$2,439 - $14,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $14,450
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,827+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,475+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$933+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,427+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,834 - $2,332Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,863 - $2,361
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,614 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,373
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$2,643+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,642+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,929
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,568+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,976 - $8,830Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,887
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,795+Base Rent$2,433 - $7,765Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,577
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,350+
Nottingham Pine Luxury Apartment Homes - Under New Management
1 S Pine Island Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$6,259+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,149+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,959+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+