Apartments for Rent near Miramar Cove in Miramar, FL - Page 6
-
|1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$5,053+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$6,259+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,149+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$2,959+
Ora Flagler Village
673 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,981+1 BED$3,505+2 BEDS$4,328+3 BEDS$7,017+Base Rent$2,949 - $12,209Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,981 - $7,042
Gables Columbus Center
60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,754+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,867+3 BEDS$3,474+
The Palmer Dadeland Apartments
8215 SW 72nd Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,227+
Monarch Station
4901 W Sample Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,108+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
|1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,576+
Atlantico At Palm Aire
3360 NW 1st Ct, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,460+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,765+3 BEDS$6,445+Base Rent$2,430 - $10,899Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $10,410
Cortland Midtown Miami
2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,121+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$4,584+
Pearl Flagler Village
400 NE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|
-
Price Drop. $191 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$2,311 - $3,619Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,620
AMLI Park West
8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $599 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,816+2 BEDS$3,605+3 BEDS$9,794+Base Rent$2,100 - $9,604Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$2,290 - $9,794
Maizon Brickell
221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,842+
Grand Station
240 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$5,802+Base Rent$2,778 - $6,969Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $5,802
1333 South Ocean Apartments
1333 S Ocean Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 -
Price Drop. $422 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$9,746+Base Rent$2,248 - $10,036Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,273 - $10,061
Lantower River Landing
1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,860+
Avalon Miramar
4300 SW 113th Ter, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,304+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,531+
MB Station
3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,362+1 BED$4,330+Base Rent$3,281 - $5,540Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,362 - $4,738
The Residences at Thesis
1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,405+3 BEDS$4,383+Base Rent$2,215 - $6,451Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,220 - $4,495
10X Las Olas Walk
106 S Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,846+1 BED$3,321+2 BEDS$4,292+3 BEDS$5,520+Base Rent$2,846 - $6,460Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,846 - $6,460
AMLI Midtown Miami
3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$3,489+3 BEDS$4,608+Base Rent$2,199 - $8,390Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $5,067
10X Riverwalk
4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $717 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$4,357+3 BEDS$8,360+Base Rent$2,853 - $11,395Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $11,470
ALLUVION LAS OLAS
215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$3,143+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$1,984 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,073
Elevate
600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,798+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,374+2 BEDS$2,796+3 BEDS$4,930+Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $5,132
Adela At Mimo Bay
6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,972+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,927 - $4,300Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $4,345
Envy Pompano Beach
425-475 E Atlantic Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL 33060 -
|1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,780+3 BEDS$3,327+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$2,787+3 BEDS$3,838+
Arte Grand Central
218 NW 8th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $788 Off|STUDIO$3,668+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,892+3 BEDS$4,095+
The Rise at Plantation Walk
321 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,330+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,265Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,330
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna at Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,938+1 BED$2,791+2 BEDS$3,922+
Core At Link
3060 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$4,654+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,827Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,654
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,626+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
Park Tower - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
5500 NW 69th Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,154+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$2,816+Base Rent$2,119 - $5,789Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,353
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136