Apartments for Rent near Miramar Cove in Miramar, FL - Page 5
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,642+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,844Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,929
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,568+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,799+
Del Oro Apartment Homes
7001-7081 NW 16th St, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,976 - $8,830Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,887
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,433 - $7,777Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,578
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$2,516 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,551 - $3,130
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,644+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,213 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,245 - $5,045
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
Discounts1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,314+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
-
1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,694+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,939+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,856 - $5,649Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $5,165
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$5,383+3 BEDS$7,034+
Icon Las Olas
500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,200+
Landmark Towers
601 NW 42nd Ave, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cascades at the Hammocks
10605-10651 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,198+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $705 Off|STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,985+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$2,122 - $8,888Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,883
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
|
-
Price Drop. $665 Off|STUDIO$2,387+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,104+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,897 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $3,076
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Discounts1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,254+3 BEDS$7,728+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,303Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,438
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $5,161
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,642+
The Oasis by RAM Apartments
3870 N Andrews Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33309 -
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,405+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
Price Drop. $566 Off|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,259+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,729+1 BED$3,093+2 BEDS$3,959+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130