Apartments for Rent near West Flagler Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 6
-
|1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$5,053+
-
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,644+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$2,975+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,780+3 BEDS$3,327+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$4,250+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,590+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,840+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$3,097+2 BEDS$4,007+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,798+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $407 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,616+3 BEDS$3,181+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,439+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,796Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,839
Casa Vera
8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,334+2 BEDS$4,366+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$3,320 - $5,272Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,334 - $5,286
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,449+
Vista Lago at the Hammocks
10571 SW 156th Pl, Miami, FL 33196 -
2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,116+
Naranja Grand II
28050 SW 147th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Discounts1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,291+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,108+3 BEDS$3,724+
Riverhouse at 11th Apartments
1170 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,475+
WATERFORD LANDING APARTMENTS
9052 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,285+
Pepper Cove Apartments
9300 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,330+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,931+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,531+
Hollywood East
2165 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,310+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special|
-
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700