Apartments for Rent near West Flagler Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 4
-
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$1,995+
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,427+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,645+4 BEDS$5,352+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$2,743+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,976 - $8,830Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,887
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,433 - $7,764Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,576
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$2,516 - $3,048Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,551 - $3,083
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,427+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,302+Base Rent$2,395 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,427 - $4,155
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,069+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,986+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,845+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,868+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,989+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,856 - $5,520Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $5,165
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$2,896+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cascades at the Hammocks
10605-10651 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,198+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $705 Off|STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,985+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$2,122 - $8,888Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,883
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
|
-
Price Drop. $665 Off|STUDIO$2,387+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,104+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,897 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $3,076
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Discounts1 BED$3,522+2 BEDS$4,122+3 BEDS$7,195+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $5,161
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
|1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$2,654+3 BEDS$2,986+
The Park at Kendall
16480 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,180+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $566 Off|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,262+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
STUDIO$2,721+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,959+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,535+
Vista Verde at Deerwood
13901 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,858+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,892+3 BEDS$4,893+Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,773+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,879 - $5,646Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $5,721
Cortland Kings Meadow
8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,853 - $3,911Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,941
Emerald Palms
12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,898Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $4,149
Cortland South Kendall
15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,802+2 BEDS$3,703+3 BEDS$3,674+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134