Apartments for Rent near West Bird Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 3
-
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,193+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,193
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,773+2 BEDS$3,922+
Core At Link
3060 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$4,654+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,827Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,654
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,626+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$4,476+Base Rent$2,143 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $4,476
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,454+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$2,010 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,115+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,490+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$2,843 - $5,808Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,953 - $5,918
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $449 OffSTUDIO$2,440+1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,559+3 BEDS$4,835+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,263+3 BEDS$4,063+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$163Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $4,788
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,677Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,384
Resia Biscayne Drive
14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,409+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,677+Base Rent$2,179 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,702
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
STUDIO$2,931+1 BED$4,562+2 BEDS$6,427+3 BEDS$8,279+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$3,240+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,230+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
STUDIO$2,481+1 BED$3,005+2 BEDS$3,671+3 BEDS$5,096+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,826+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,281+1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,182+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,024+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,281+3 BEDS$4,326+Base Rent$1,869 - $4,506Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,024 - $4,431
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $450 Off2 BEDS$3,271+3 BEDS$3,334+4 BEDS$4,685+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,837+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$1,995+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,645+4 BEDS$5,352+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,433 - $7,764Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,576
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,551+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$2,516 - $3,048Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,551 - $3,083
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,427+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$3,302+Base Rent$2,395 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,427 - $4,155
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,821+3 BEDS$3,069+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178