Apartments for Rent near Trail Center Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,454+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,446Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,529
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,374+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,436 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,455 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,113 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,157 - $2,954
Casa Vera
8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,810 - $5,619Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,633
The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay
2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,246+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,241+Base Rent$2,164 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,246 - $3,276
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
|1 BED$2,909+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$4,250+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,970+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$4,615+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
|
-
-
|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$2,567+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
|
-
2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$837+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,999+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,116+
Naranja Grand II
28050 SW 147th Ave, Homestead, FL 33032 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,473+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,962+3 BEDS$3,627+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $407 Off|1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$4,015+
Red Road Commons
6620 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33143 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$3,814+
Gables Grand Plaza Apartments
353-383 Aragon Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,475+
WATERFORD LANDING APARTMENTS
9052 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,285+