Apartments for Rent near Trail Center Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,671 - $2,262Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,262
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,761+
Palmetto Station
17945 SW 97th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,008+1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$3,475+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,200+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,895 - $5,555Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,261
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Discounts1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,379+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,327+3 BEDS$3,165+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$2,755+Base Rent$1,920 - $5,818Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $5,672
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$2,848+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cascades at the Hammocks
10605-10651 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,175+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,317 - $6,243Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,117
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
|
-
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,285+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,932 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $5,175
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
|1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,007+
The Park at Kendall
16480 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $528 Off|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,221+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $695 OffSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,073+2 BEDS$3,612+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,535+
Vista Verde at Deerwood
13901 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
|1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,831+3 BEDS$4,901+
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,428+
Monarc at Met
201 SE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33131 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,646Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,719
Cortland Kings Meadow
8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
1 BED$2,087+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$2,955+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $378 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,864 - $4,166Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,894 - $4,196
Emerald Palms
12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,988+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,513+3 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318
Cortland South Kendall
15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,098+
The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments
11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,797+3 BEDS$4,010+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $514 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$2,102 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,204
La Morada at Weston
1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,706+
AMLI Dadeland
8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,073+
Gran Vista at Doral
4400 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,244+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,621+3 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,209 - $9,117Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733
Solena West Miami
2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$3,355+
Miro Brickell
255 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
|1 BED$3,151+2 BEDS$3,900+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$2,517+3 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$217 - $325Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,540
Solle Davie Luxury Apartments
5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328 -
1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,959+
Mila Apartments
20941 San Simeon Way, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|STUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,444+
AMLI 8800
8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $887 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$5,143+Base Rent$2,285 - $6,939Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,964
Club Prado
950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144