Apartments for Rent near Tamiami Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,164+
-
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$3,175+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunworld Apartments
3847 NE 168th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,317 - $6,243Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,117
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
|
-
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,285+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,932 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $5,175
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,367+3 BEDS$7,911+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,263+Base Rent$2,263 - $2,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $2,445
Ludlam Point
6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
|1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,557+3 BEDS$3,007+
The Park at Kendall
16480 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,167+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $528 Off|1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,221+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $798 OffSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,073+2 BEDS$3,612+
Solitair Brickell Apartments
86 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,389 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,535+
Vista Verde at Deerwood
13901 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
|1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$3,831+3 BEDS$4,901+
AMLI Midtown 29
180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,475+
WATERFORD LANDING APARTMENTS
9052 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,285+
Pepper Cove Apartments
9300 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,658+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,560+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,832+
Joule House
2200 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,335+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,640+4 BEDS$5,134+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,520+1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$4,375+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
|STUDIO$1,990+2 BEDS$2,800+
Grand View Park
1559 NW 15th Street Rd, Miami, FL 33125 -
Rent Special|
-
-
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,050+
Opera Tower
1750 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,044+4 BEDS$2,224+