Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tamiami Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 3

40,499 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,945+
    1 BED
    $2,477+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    3 BEDS
    $3,882+

    Atlantic Square

    777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (813) 531-7224
  2. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $2,262
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,262

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,401+
    2 BEDS
    $3,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,317 - $6,243
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $3,117

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,932 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $5,175

    Cortland at the Hammocks

    15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 733-4171
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $2,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $2,445

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $5,455
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,407 - $5,473

    Southgate Towers

    900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 779-0927
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $5,719

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,591+
    1 BED
    $3,455+
    2 BEDS
    $4,374+
    3 BEDS
    $14,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,436 - $16,766
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,455 - $16,785

    Flamingo Point

    1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 988-8027
  9. Price Drop. $378 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    3 BEDS
    $2,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $4,166
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,195

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,988+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,078+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $5,260
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $5,318

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  11. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,181+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    3 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,181 - $3,169

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  12. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,244+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,621+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $9,117
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.