Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near SW 40th Street in Miami, FL - Page 3

38,459 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $252 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,795+
    1 BED
    $1,948+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,300

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  2. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    3 BEDS
    $3,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $5,721

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    3 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $3,941

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,898
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $4,149

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  5. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705

    The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments

    11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (954) 516-1861
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,032+
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,987 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $3,755

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  7. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,626+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $9,117
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$221 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,146+
    1 BED
    $2,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $4,375

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  10. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,659+
    1 BED
    $3,108+
    2 BEDS
    $4,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,634 - $7,124
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $4,647

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  12. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,812+
    1 BED
    $3,392+
    2 BEDS
    $4,823+
    3 BEDS
    $5,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $112
    Total Monthly Price$2,812 - $10,719

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    3 BEDS
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,212 - $6,680
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,262

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,981+
    1 BED
    $3,505+
    2 BEDS
    $4,328+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,981 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  15. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+

    Sophia Square

    13710 SW 256th St, Homestead, FL 33032
    (786) 876-7322
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,460+
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $3,765+
    3 BEDS
    $6,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430 - $10,899
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $10,410

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  17. Price Drop. $599 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,290+
    1 BED
    $2,816+
    2 BEDS
    $3,605+
    3 BEDS
    $9,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$2,290 - $9,794

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,163

    The Olivia

    14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 977-9414
  19. Price Drop. $422 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,273+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    1 BED
    $4,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,281 - $5,540
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,362 - $4,738

    The Residences at Thesis

    1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 713-1278
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,846+
    1 BED
    $3,321+
    2 BEDS
    $4,292+
    3 BEDS
    $5,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,846 - $6,460
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,846 - $6,460

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.