Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rainbow Shopping Center in Miami, FL - Page 4

38,579 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $489 Off
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,710
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,409

    Resia Biscayne Drive

    14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 733-8906
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,316+
    1 BED
    $2,442+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+
    3 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,201 - $6,106
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $3,840

    Solena Miramar

    3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027
    (470) 300-1684
  3. Price Drop. $386 Off
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327

    Solea at Miami Lakes

    17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
    (754) 714-3192
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $3,286+

    Laguna Gardens

    20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (740) 204-7198
  5. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Vista Sur

    27077 S Dixie Hwy, Naranja, FL 33032
    (813) 285-5935
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+

    Revv

    2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 208-0278
  7. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,098+
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,217+
    3 BEDS
    $4,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,943 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $4,511

    Remi on the River

    999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (689) 600-1137
  8. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $2,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $2,962
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $3,042

    Casa Princeton

    12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032
    (786) 650-1799
  9. Price Drop. $361 Off
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+
    4 BEDS
    $5,352+

    Affina

    15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177
    (877) 665-6612
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033

    Waterways Village

    3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180
    (850) 813-4404
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+

    Center Court

    14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181
    (754) 465-7621
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,998+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $8,845

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $3,158+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $7,524
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $4,582

    Cordoba

    8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166
    (786) 347-7892
  14. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $2,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,491 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $2,977

    7 West

    11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172
    (786) 899-2963
  15. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $2,116+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    3 BEDS
    $2,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549

    City Center On 7th

    10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 219-9016
  16. Price Drop. $868 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,228+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,196 - $5,951
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,228 - $4,155

    Gables Ponce

    310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 837-0263
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.