Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Linda in Miami, FL - Page 3

38,150 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,540+
    2 BEDS
    $3,310+

    Revv

    2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 208-0278
  2. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,217+
    3 BEDS
    $4,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $4,511

    Remi on the River

    999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (689) 600-1137
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $2,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $2,962
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $3,042

    Casa Princeton

    12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032
    (786) 650-1799
  4. Price Drop. $361 Off
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+
    4 BEDS
    $5,352+

    Affina

    15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177
    (877) 665-6612
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $3,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033

    Waterways Village

    3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180
    (850) 813-4404
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $3,158+
    3 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,512 - $7,768
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,586 - $4,580

    Cordoba

    8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166
    (786) 347-7892
  7. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    3 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,491 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,526 - $3,028

    7 West

    11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172
    (786) 899-2963
  8. Price Drop. $868 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,236+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,204 - $5,951
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,236 - $4,155

    Gables Ponce

    310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 837-0263
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $2,938+
    3 BEDS
    $5,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975

    Navette on the Bay

    7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138
    (786) 503-0713
  10. 1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $5,649
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $5,161

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $2,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $4,771
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,074

    Cortland at the Hammocks

    15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 733-4171
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,952 - $5,719

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,892 - $3,941

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,988+
    1 BED
    $2,117+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $4,147

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  17. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,687

    The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments

    11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (954) 516-1861
  18. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  19. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,232 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $2,615+
    1 BED
    $3,067+
    2 BEDS
    $4,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590 - $7,105
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,615 - $4,634

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  21. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,316+
    2 BEDS
    $4,801+
    3 BEDS
    $5,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,683 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $112
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $10,719

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,274+
    2 BEDS
    $2,691+
    3 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,212 - $6,680
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $3,261

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,032+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,480+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,458+
    1 BED
    $2,978+
    2 BEDS
    $3,748+
    3 BEDS
    $6,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430 - $10,899
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $10,408

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  25. Price Drop. $599 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,184+
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    3 BEDS
    $9,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $9,794

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
  26. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,287
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,312

    The Olivia

    14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 977-9414
  27. Price Drop. $576 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,204+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $3,114+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,179 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,204 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,483+
    1 BED
    $4,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,402 - $5,423
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,483 - $4,778

    The Residences at Thesis

    1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 713-1278
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,294+
    1 BED
    $2,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    3 BEDS
    $4,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $5,132

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.