Apartments for Rent near Miller Road Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 6
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$1,920 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $8,886
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,235+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$3,484+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,585+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$3,994+3 BEDS$5,858+Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $515 OffSTUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,509+3 BEDS$3,849+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $489 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,409
Resia Biscayne Drive
14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,976+3 BEDS$3,793+Base Rent$2,122 - $6,028Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,237 - $3,793
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,560+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
STUDIO$2,536+1 BED$4,240+3 BEDS$8,489+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,195+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,073+
Gran Vista at Doral
4400 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,990+2 BEDS$2,800+
Grand View Park
1559 NW 15th Street Rd, Miami, FL 33125 -
Rent Special|
-
-
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,050+
Opera Tower
1750 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,044+4 BEDS$2,224+
Redland Crossings
14770 SW 264th St, Naranja, FL 33032 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,449+
Lake House Apartments
2601 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
STUDIO$1,400
940-990 W 29th St - Fortune at Hialeah
900-990 W 29th St, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,184+
Verbena
28250 S Dixie Hwy, Homestead, FL 33033 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
Esquire Apartments
1840 NE 186th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33179 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,800+
Downtown 5th
55 NE 5th St, Miami, FL 33132 -