Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Miller Road Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 5

38,941 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$217 - $325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,232 - $3,540

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,157+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    3 BEDS
    $2,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,113 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,157 - $2,954

    Casa Vera

    8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 808-1051
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,289
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,753

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,397+
    1 BED
    $3,081+
    2 BEDS
    $4,740+
    3 BEDS
    $5,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,712+
    3 BEDS
    $3,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,286+
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,361+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+

    2000 Biscayne

    251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6897
  7. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+

    Sophia Square

    13710 SW 256th St, Homestead, FL 33032
    (786) 876-7322
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,521+
    1 BED
    $2,918+
    2 BEDS
    $3,723+
    3 BEDS
    $6,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $10,380
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,521 - $10,408

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  9. Price Drop. $599 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,157+
    1 BED
    $2,861+
    2 BEDS
    $3,194+
    3 BEDS
    $9,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,017 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$2,157 - $9,744

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,270+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    3 BEDS
    $4,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,224 - $4,957
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $5,003

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,295+
    2 BEDS
    $6,695+
    3 BEDS
    $9,295+

    Avara

    3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140
    (786) 841-2058
  12. 1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+
    3 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,810 - $5,619
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,633

    The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay

    2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137
    (850) 789-8431
  13. 1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    3 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  14. Price Drop. $672 Off
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    4 BEDS
    $6,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019

    The Vibe Miami

    700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-2726
  15. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,287
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,312

    The Olivia

    14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 977-9414
  16. Price Drop. $576 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,253+
    1 BED
    $2,753+
    2 BEDS
    $3,321+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.