Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Midway Crossings in Miami, FL - Page 3

39,227 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $4,010+
    3 BEDS
    $4,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771

    Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments

    1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131
    (239) 932-4823
  2. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,860+
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    3 BEDS
    $3,882+

    Atlantic Square

    777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (813) 531-7224
  3. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,671 - $2,237
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,237

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $3,047+
    3 BEDS
    $5,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975

    Navette on the Bay

    7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138
    (786) 503-0713
  5. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346

    Bay Parc

    1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132
    (850) 604-4798
  6. 1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $5,745
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161

    Cortland Pembroke Pines

    8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (754) 465-9334
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,175

    Cortland at the Hammocks

    15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 733-4171
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $3,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $3,631
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,646

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $2,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $2,445

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473

    Southgate Towers

    900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 779-0927
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.