Apartments for Rent near Iris Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 3
-
|
-
|2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,822+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,882+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,515+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,654 - $2,229Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,229
Aciano Hialeah
6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,761+
Palmetto Station
17945 SW 97th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,757+2 BEDS$3,962+
Joule House
2200 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33127 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,107+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,286+3 BEDS$4,406+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $4,511
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$933+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,599+4 BEDS$5,352+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value
-
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,933+
Center Court
14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent Special
-
|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,802+Base Rent$2,512 - $7,528Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $4,585
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,470 - $2,922Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,505 - $2,957
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $868 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,400+3 BEDS$5,678+Base Rent$2,233 - $9,869Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $9,926
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$2,657+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,956+3 BEDS$3,763+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,047+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Discounts1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,355+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$3,041+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,890 - $5,779Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $5,161
Cortland Pembroke Pines
8530 SW 1st St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,673+3 BEDS$2,848+
Ocean Reef at Seawalk Pointe Apartments
216 Three Islands Blvd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cascades at the Hammocks
10605-10651 Hammocks Blvd, Miami, FL 33196 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,181+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$2,122 - $6,243Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,117
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,270+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,917 - $5,117Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,175
Cortland at the Hammocks
15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196 -
1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,367+3 BEDS$7,911+4 BEDS$18,733+
The Hamilton Apartments
555 NE 34th St, Miami, FL 33137