Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Fontainbleau in Miami, FL - Page 4

39,080 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,224+
    2 BEDS
    $3,047+
    3 BEDS
    $5,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975

    Navette on the Bay

    7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138
    (786) 503-0713
  2. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346

    Bay Parc

    1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132
    (850) 604-4798
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875

    The Skylar

    1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125
    (786) 977-3238
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,648+
    3 BEDS
    $3,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,892+
    3 BEDS
    $4,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  7. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $3,941

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  8. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $2,057+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $3,108
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,689

    The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments

    11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (954) 516-1861
  9. Price Drop. $514 Off
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $5,424

    La Morada at Weston

    1202 Fairlake Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
    (754) 220-7728
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,008 - $3,908
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $3,908

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  11. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,244+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,647+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    3 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,372

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  14. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  15. Price Drop. $387 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,895

    Casa Vera

    8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 808-1051
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.