Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Flagami Shoppes in Miami, FL - Page 6

43,787 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,287
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,312

    The Olivia

    14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 977-9414
  2. Price Drop. $576 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $3,214+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,536+
    1 BED
    $4,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,455 - $5,507
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,536 - $4,824

    The Residences at Thesis

    1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 713-1278
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $4,260+
    3 BEDS
    $5,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590 - $6,328
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,590 - $6,328

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,489+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  6. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,608+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $4,878+
    3 BEDS
    $8,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  7. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,006+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+
    3 BEDS
    $3,455+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,006 - $3,777

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,270+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    3 BEDS
    $4,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,224 - $4,957
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $5,003

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,228+
    2 BEDS
    $6,695+
    3 BEDS
    $9,295+

    Avara

    3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140
    (786) 841-2058
  10. 1 BED
    $2,740+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    3 BEDS
    $4,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,726 - $5,517
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,740 - $5,531

    The Watermarc at Biscayne Bay

    2150 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33137
    (850) 789-8431
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    3 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $2,851
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,906 - $2,880

    Amelia

    15350 SW 136th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 619-1738
  12. 1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $2,674+
    3 BEDS
    $3,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,277 - $3,263

    Eurus at Miramar

    4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
    (754) 208-1577
  13. Price Drop. $694 Off
    1 BED
    $2,092+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    4 BEDS
    $6,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019

    The Vibe Miami

    700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-2726
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,215+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $4,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,599
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $4,624

    MiLine

    6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 671-6358
  15. Price Drop. $402 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,317+
    1 BED
    $2,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,282 - $6,018
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,317 - $3,382

    10X Miami River Apartments

    1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136
    (786) 321-4629
  16. Price Drop. $958 Off
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $2,944+
    3 BEDS
    $3,710+

    Vesada

    10540 NW 78th St, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 244-7316
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,712+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+
    3 BEDS
    $6,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886

    Grove Central Residences

    2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133
    (786) 321-0892
  18. 1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,923+
    3 BEDS
    $3,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501

    The Ellsworth

    1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-4091
  19. Price Drop. $571 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,955+
    3 BEDS
    $4,303+

    Sea View at Dania

    601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 701-2507
  20. Price Drop. $316 Off
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $3,994+
    3 BEDS
    $5,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858

    Metro Edgewater

    452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 789-0824
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.