- Coral Groves Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Flagami Shoppes in Miami, FL
-
-
Price Drop. $774 Off|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$3,357+
Falls Of Pembroke
13651 NW 4th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,587+
Solina Old Cutler Apartments
22555 SW 107th Ave, Goulds, FL 33170 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,115+3 BEDS$6,953+Base Rent$3,135 - $9,538Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$3,240 - $9,643
Alexan Roxy
330 Catalonia Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
Price Drop. $361 OffSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,537+
Parks at Hallandale
200 E Pembroke Rd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,474+3 BEDS$2,995+
One Plantation
1650 SW 78th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Queue
817 SE 2nd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Miami
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$3,580+
Griffin 441
4465 Griffin Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,006+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,367+
Soleste Seaside
4 N Federal Hwy, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$5,460+Base Rent$2,410 - $6,700Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,435 - $6,725
Miami World Tower
710 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33132 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,930+
Nine Hollywood
1809 Jackson St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $975 Off|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,639+
The Point at Miramar
1 Main St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,002+
Manor Biscayne
1650 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,196+3 BEDS$3,871+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,236 - $4,146
Upland Park
1455 NW 121st St, North Miami, FL 33167 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$4,371+
CMPND Miami
55 NE 2nd St, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,560+3 BEDS$2,880+
Mosaic at Miramar Town Center
11575 City Hall Prom, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $981 Off|STUDIO$1,652+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,857+
The Falls At Marina Bay
2600 Marina Bay Dr E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Pearl
3880 W Broward Blvd, Plantation, FL 33312 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,200+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,800 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,800
Blume Coral Gables
1501 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|STUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,962+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$5,865+
The Boulevard
5700 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403+1 BED$2,363+2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$4,750+Base Rent$2,260 - $4,750Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,853
Crest at Pinecrest
9600 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33156 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$2,850+
Riverland Apartments
420 SW 27th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 -
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+
Douglas Enclave
61 NW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,426+2 BEDS$3,428+3 BEDS$4,107+
Town Hollywood
2000 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,344+3 BEDS$4,459+
Soleste NoMi Beach
16395 Biscayne Blvd, Aventura, FL 33160 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,985+1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$6,055+3 BEDS$19,500+
Forma Miami
2900 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$3,130+
Gardens Residences
1155 NE 126th St, North Miami, FL 33161 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,257+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,800+
Rivr Lofts
307 SW 5th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
1 BED$4,095+2 BEDS$5,189+3 BEDS$7,835+
Gables Riverwalk
333 N New River Dr E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $450 OffSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,546+
Modera Aventura
2660 NE 192nd Ter, Miami, FL 33180 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,391+1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,260 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,391 - $4,061
Centro City Residences
3830 NW 11th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,983+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,757+
The Holly by Soleste
2001 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,270+2 BEDS$4,990+
Avalon South Miami
7350 SW 58th Ct, South Miami, FL 33143 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$5,525+
Blu Aventura
2335 NE 186th St, Miami, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$2,126+2 BEDS$2,374+
Fourteen Main Street Residences
1470 NW 36th St, Miami, FL 33142 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,870+3 BEDS$3,620+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $3,765
Alexan Kendall
9030 SW 158th Ave, Miami, FL 33196 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,963+3 BEDS$3,475+
The Tropic
303 S Federal Hwy, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$2,657+3 BEDS$3,478+Base Rent$1,999 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,432 - $3,550
Resia Golden Glades
15955 NW 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33169 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,273+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,451+
Shalimar Plantation East
8300 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$3,595+
Atala Apartments
1556 NW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,430+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,980+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,427 - $4,150
Alexan Ludlam Trace
2901 SW 69th Ct, Miami, FL 33155
Flagami Shoppes in Miami, FL
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 43,665 apartments near Flagami Shoppes Mall in Miami, FL that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Flagami Shoppes Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Miami, FL!
Education