Apartments for Rent near Flagami Shoppes in Miami, FL - Page 10
-
STUDIO$1,704+1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,344+
-
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,680+
Residences at The Falls
13841 SW 90th Ave, Miami, FL 33176 -
Good Value1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,361+
Fountain House Apartments
6915 Main St, Miami Lakes, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,405+
Westland 49 Apartments
1333-1339 W 49th Pl, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
Price Drop. $546 Off
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,822+
La Vue at Emerald Pointe
3101 Emerald Pointe Dr, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$1,884+
Advenir at San Tropez
7840 NW 3RD St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,250+
Miami Shores Luxury Apartments
8951 NE 8th Ave, Miami, FL 33138 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,897+
Sunset Palms Apartments
7400 Stirling Rd, Hollywood, FL 33024 -
-
1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,584+
Advenir at Walden Lake
950 NW 214th St, Miami, FL 33169 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,588+Base Rent$1,948 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $2,688
Four Quarters
8337 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33173 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,429+3 BEDS$6,040+Base Rent$2,152 - $6,024Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $6,040
Flamingo South Beach
1504 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,479+
Blu on Marina Boulevard
1401 Marina Mile Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$543+1 BED$1,191+
Douglas Gardens Senior Health and Living
713-713 SW 88th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$3,977+
Grove Station Tower
2700 SW 27 Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,185+
Avalon Doral
3940 NW 79th Ave, Doral, FL 33166 -
Price Drop. $360 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,289+
Cauley Residences by Trion Living
21580 Old Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33170 -
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,208+
Centro at Davie Apartments
2750 SW 73rd Way, Davie, FL 33314 -
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,745+
The Anamar at Collins Park
224 23rd Street, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,785+
Sentral Wynwood
51 NW 26th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Biscayne Gardens Apartments
1705 NE 124th St, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,524+
Park Place by the Bay
915 NW 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,680
Colonial Sunset Apartment Homes
1715 N 16th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,500+