Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Delia Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 3

41,747 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $4,010+
    3 BEDS
    $4,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771

    Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments

    1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131
    (239) 932-4823
  2. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,914+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,235
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,235

    Aciano Hialeah

    6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
    (786) 422-9468
  3. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,860+
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    3 BEDS
    $3,882+

    Atlantic Square

    777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136
    (813) 531-7224
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,712+
    3 BEDS
    $3,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,288+
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,473+
    3 BEDS
    $6,128+

    2000 Biscayne

    251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6897
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,032+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,491+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,032 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,541+
    1 BED
    $3,053+
    2 BEDS
    $3,813+
    3 BEDS
    $6,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,463 - $10,815
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $10,458

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,387+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    3 BEDS
    $3,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,332 - $4,563
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,387 - $4,564

    AMLI Park West

    8021 Peters Rd, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-1363
  9. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,287
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,312

    The Olivia

    14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 977-9414
  10. Price Drop. $576 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,502+
    1 BED
    $4,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,421 - $5,454
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,502 - $4,798

    The Residences at Thesis

    1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 713-1278
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,584+
    1 BED
    $3,213+
    2 BEDS
    $4,269+
    3 BEDS
    $5,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,584 - $6,096
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,584 - $6,096

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,309+
    2 BEDS
    $3,489+
    3 BEDS
    $4,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,262 - $8,390
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $5,067

    10X Riverwalk

    4 W Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 238-5969
  14. Price Drop. $914 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,608+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $4,254+
    3 BEDS
    $8,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $12,131
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,608 - $12,206

    ALLUVION LAS OLAS

    215 N New River Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 354-3576
  15. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,256+
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $3,053+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,777

    Elevate

    600 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004
    (754) 354-4643
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.