Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near DDC-36908 in Miami, FL - Page 6

39,064 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,244+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,647+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $9,169
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,244 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,261+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    3 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,142 - $4,372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,372

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  4. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  5. Price Drop. $387 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,136+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,895

    Casa Vera

    8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 808-1051
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,635+
    1 BED
    $3,070+
    2 BEDS
    $4,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $7,160
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,735

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    3 BEDS
    $3,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $5,095

    AMLI Toscana Place

    5971 Toscana Dr, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 799-4461
  8. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $3,327+
    2 BEDS
    $4,845+
    3 BEDS
    $5,588+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,683 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $47
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $10,654

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,712+
    3 BEDS
    $3,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $6,854
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,294

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $5,117
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,175

    Cortland at the Hammocks

    15280-15280 SW 104th St, Miami, FL 33196
    (786) 733-4171
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $5,719

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473

    Southgate Towers

    900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 779-0927
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,591+
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $14,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785

    Flamingo Point

    1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
    (850) 988-8027
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,245+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+

    Center Court

    14795 NE 18th Ave, North Miami, FL 33181
    (754) 465-7621
  15. Price Drop. $958 Off
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $2,959+
    3 BEDS
    $3,561+

    Vesada

    10540 NW 78th St, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 244-7316
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.