Apartments for Rent near DDC-36908 in Miami, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$2,014 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,175+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$3,484+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,560+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $316 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,824+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,858+Base Rent$2,714 - $5,748Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,824 - $5,858
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $449 OffSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$3,974+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $489 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,710Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,409
Resia Biscayne Drive
14155 SW 288th St, Homestead, FL 33033 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,316+1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$2,201 - $6,106Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,316 - $3,840
Solena Miramar
3155 SW 147th Ter, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,190+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
STUDIO$2,964+1 BED$4,406+2 BEDS$7,313+3 BEDS$8,505+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,195+
Residences at Somi Parc
5961 SW 68th St, South Miami, FL 33143 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$4,265+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$3,286+
Laguna Gardens
20775 NW 17th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$2,829+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,755+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,130+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,406+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $4,511
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,780 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$3,520+4 BEDS$4,260+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$933+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,427+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,599+4 BEDS$5,352+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,180+
Valencia at Doral
10000 NW 45th Ter, Doral, FL 33178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,465+
Waterford Point Apartments
8960 SW 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,976 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,845
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,358+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$2,320 - $7,524Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $4,582
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166