Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cuban Shopping Center in Miami, FL - Page 13

41,742 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 10X Fort Lauderdale
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484

    10X Fort Lauderdale

    1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
    (754) 247-1532
  2. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,991+
    2 BEDS
    $2,522+
    3 BEDS
    $2,756+

    The Pomelo

    19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
    (754) 219-8516
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    3 BEDS
    $3,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,820
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $4,025

    Century Town Center

    8175 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 933-7784
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    3 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,832 - $6,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $3,191

    The Waves Apartments

    9000 NW 9th St, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-5263
  5. Price Drop. $465 Off
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,805

    Lakes at Pembroke

    9900 Sheridan St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
    (754) 581-8771
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,074
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,720

    Los Prados

    832-832 NW 86th Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 704-0416
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,798 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,044

    Gatehouse On The Green

    150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3640
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,224

    33 WEST

    6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314
    (754) 354-2150
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,930+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005 - $3,139
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,281

    Doral West

    5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178
    (786) 204-1882
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $3,166+
    2 BEDS
    $4,868+
    3 BEDS
    $7,356+

    Gio Midtown

    3131 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 305-6368
  11. Price Drop. $700 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,250

    Cynergi Lofts at Wynwood

    2700 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33127
    (786) 442-1380
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+

    Pixl

    4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317
    (954) 466-3916
  13. Price Drop. $550 Off
    1 BED
    $3,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,110 - $3,955
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,251 - $4,096

    Wynwood Bay

    2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 420-3742
  14. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $1,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,367
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,576

    Cameron Cove

    2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324
    (754) 354-3273
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.