Apartments for Rent near Cuban Shopping Center in Miami, FL - Page 3
-
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
|1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,402+3 BEDS$6,315+
Mondrian Hallandale Beach Residences
101 Diplomat Pky, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
PRESTIGE ESTATES
14050 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33161 -
|2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,830+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,515+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,882+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
|STUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$2,623+
The Arcadian
640 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,235Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,235
Aciano Hialeah
6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,444+3 BEDS$4,544+Base Rent$2,345 - $4,544Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $4,544
Aviah Flagler Village
440 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,010+3 BEDS$4,975+Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771
Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments
1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131 -
|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,020+
Atlantico at Kendall
16824 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,761+
Palmetto Station
17945 SW 97th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,252+
MOTIF AT FLAGLER VILLAGE
500 N Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,283+2 BEDS$2,766+3 BEDS$3,217+
The Point at Lakeside
11481 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,153+3 BEDS$3,815+
The Point at Coral Gables
2263 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$4,076+
Tides at River Rapids
2750 NW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,703+
Intown Apartments
1900 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$2,678+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,203Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,267
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,330+
Modern Towers Apartments
25850 SW 140th Ct, Homestead, FL 33032 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna At Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,922+
Core At Link
3060 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$4,624+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $4,624
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,144+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,288+3 BEDS$4,626+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,466+2 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$2,145 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,412
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$1,915 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,175+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$3,505+Base Rent$2,362 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,439 - $4,501
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$3,484+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,560+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160