Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in Miami, FL - Page 2
-
|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,214+3 BEDS$4,059+
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,530+
The Flats at CityPlace
3555 NW 83rd Ave, Doral, FL 33122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,870+3 BEDS$4,705+
ParkLine Miami
100 NW 6th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,700+
Oak Enclave
2301 NW 167th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,466+Base Rent$2,044 - $3,959Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $3,607
Pines Garden at City Center
10400 City Center Blvd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,471+
Platform 3750 Apartment Homes
3750 S Dixie Hwy, Coconut Grove, FL 33133 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,250+3 BEDS$3,479+
Hidden Lake Apartments
12950 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33186 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,900+
Edwards Apartments
953 Collins Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,950+
Emerald Bay
8570 W 40th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Towers of Dadeland
8440 S Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33143 -
2 Months Free|
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,500+
Voyager Residences
4301 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$3,299+
Bay Pointe Apartments
18412 Homestead Ave, Miami, FL 33157 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
PRESTIGE ESTATES
14050 NE 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33161 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,502+2 BEDS$3,218+3 BEDS$3,872+
Atlantic Square
777 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,860+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,910+3 BEDS$4,076+
Tides at River Rapids
2750 NW South River Dr, Miami, FL 33125 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,143+3 BEDS$3,815+
The Point at Coral Gables
2263 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33145 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,273+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,207+
The Point at Lakeside
11481 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent Special|
-
|2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,837+
Catalina at Miramar
4260 SW 117th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,601+3 BEDS$3,020+
Atlantico at Kendall
16824 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,671+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,671 - $2,237Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,237
Aciano Hialeah
6975 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,011+3 BEDS$4,975+Base Rent$3,020 - $6,736Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $6,771
Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments
1111 Brickell Bay Dr, Miami, FL 33131 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,761+
Palmetto Station
17945 SW 97th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,703+
Intown Apartments
1900 SW 8th St, Miami, FL 33135 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,057+1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,515+
The Upland at Hialeah
445 Hialeah Dr, Hialeah, FL 33010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$2,014 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$3,560+
Casero Apartments
8255 Park Blvd, Doral, FL 33126 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$2,843 - $5,808Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,953 - $5,918
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $449 OffSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$3,974+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
STUDIO$2,956+1 BED$4,431+2 BEDS$7,351+3 BEDS$8,502+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,119+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122