Apartments for Rent near Coral Park Center in Miami, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$3,998+3 BEDS$5,918+Base Rent$2,843 - $5,808Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,953 - $5,918
Metro Edgewater
452 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $449 OffSTUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$3,974+
Modera Riverside
300 SW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33130 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,268+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$4,008+Base Rent$2,160 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,733
Avida Aventura
19401 W Dixie Hwy, Miami, FL 33180 -
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,190+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,590+
Aura North Miami Beach
17071 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
STUDIO$2,956+1 BED$4,431+2 BEDS$7,351+3 BEDS$8,502+
Cascade At Link
3050 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$4,265+
Wynwood Plaza Residences
55 NW 29th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,162+Base Rent$2,121 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,327
Solea at Miami Lakes
17455 NW 94th ct, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,755+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,294+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,119+
Leksa at Cityplace
8401 NW 34th Ter, Doral, FL 33122 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,406+Base Rent$1,840 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $4,511
Remi on the River
999 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,872+Base Rent$1,780 - $2,962Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,860 - $3,042
Casa Princeton
12835 SW 246th Ter, Homestead, FL 33032 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$3,271+3 BEDS$3,520+4 BEDS$4,260+
The Addison in Palmetto Bay
18185 SW 98th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,427+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Price Drop. $496 Off1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,599+4 BEDS$5,352+
Affina
15705 Southwest 127th Avenue, Miami, FL 33177 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,729+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,976 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $8,845
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,158+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$2,512 - $7,769Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $4,581
Cordoba
8150 NW 53rd St, Doral, FL 33166 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,827+Base Rent$2,491 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,526 - $2,977
7 West
11325 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
Price Drop. $868 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,249+Base Rent$2,200 - $5,951Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,232 - $4,155
Gables Ponce
310-360 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$2,846+
The Atlantic Doral
10500 NW 74th St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,232+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,844+3 BEDS$3,874+
The Manor at CityPlace
3450 NW 85th Ct, Doral, FL 33122 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,938+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Discounts1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,314+
Art 88 by Trion Living
8855 Fontainebleau Blvd, Miami, FL 33172 -
1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,364+3 BEDS$2,999+
Alvista Hollywood
812 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,192+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$2,122 - $8,873Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $3,875
The Skylar
1444 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33125 -
|
-
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,270+
Blu27 at Edgewater
2701 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Miami Central
400 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
|1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,052+
The Park at Kendall
16480 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
Price Drop. $477 Off|1 BED$3,148+2 BEDS$3,722+3 BEDS$5,066+
Brickell First
110 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130