Apartments for Rent near Concord Shopping Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 5
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,937 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $4,457
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,679+3 BEDS$3,193+Base Rent$2,217 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,193
Eurus at Miramar
4970 SW 124th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+
Luna at Hollywood
3600 Van Buren St, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $672 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,092+2 BEDS$2,637+4 BEDS$6,019+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,989Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,092 - $6,019
The Vibe Miami
700 SW 1st St, Miami, FL 33130 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,929+1 BED$2,773+2 BEDS$3,922+
Core At Link
3060 SW 37th Ave, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$4,654+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,827Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,654
MiLine
6970 SW 40th St, Miami, FL 33155 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,178+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$4,476+Base Rent$2,143 - $8,639Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $4,476
10X Miami River Apartments
1001 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33136 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,727+2 BEDS$4,454+3 BEDS$6,311+Base Rent$2,010 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,146 - $8,886
Grove Central Residences
2800 SW 27th Ter, Miami, FL 33133 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$3,115+
Avalon Miramar Park Place
2750 SW 113th Ln, Miramar, FL 33025 -
-
STUDIO$2,481+1 BED$3,005+2 BEDS$3,671+3 BEDS$5,096+
Biscayne Shores
11295 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33181 -
2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$1,995+
Courtside Apartments II
1698 Northwest 3rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33136 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,041+
Vista Lago Apartments
482 NW 207th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,826+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,288+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$6,259+
2000 Biscayne
251 NE 20th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
|1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$2,654+3 BEDS$2,986+
The Park at Kendall
16480 SW 137th Ave, Miami, FL 33177 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$4,995+
Wynwood 25
240 NW 25th St, Miami, FL 33127 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,626+
Soleste Spring Gardens
1005 Spring Garden Rd, Miami, FL 33136 -
Price Drop. $958 Off
-
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,386+2 BEDS$2,784+3 BEDS$4,217+
Wake Biscayne Bay
1900 S Treasure Dr, North Bay Village, FL 33141 -
|1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$5,053+
Circ Residences
1776 Polk St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,644+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$2,975+
Atlantico at Miramar
12121 SW 43rd St, Miramar, FL 33025 -
|1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,780+3 BEDS$3,327+
Atlantico at Aquabella
11181 W 35th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,109+3 BEDS$4,200+
Marina del Sol
200 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,840+2 BEDS$4,259+3 BEDS$4,250+
Marina del Viento
300 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,590+
Marina del Mar
100 Kings Point Dr, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,438+2 BEDS$2,987+3 BEDS$3,655+
Manor Hialeah
7218 W 4th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$3,840+
Intracoastal Yacht Club
16900-17000 N Bay Rd, North Miami Beach, FL 33160 -
|1 BED$3,097+2 BEDS$4,007+
Miami Bay Waterfront Midtown Residences
551 NE 39th St, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $511 Off|1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,798+
Brickell West City Rentals
729 NW 2nd St, Miami, FL 33128 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,116+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,762+Base Rent$2,042 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,549
City Center On 7th
10170 SW 7th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 -
Price Drop. $407 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,895 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,978 - $4,346
Bay Parc
1756 N Bayshore Dr, Miami, FL 33132 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,849+Base Rent$2,519 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,473
Southgate Towers
900 West Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,591+1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$14,786+Base Rent$3,367 - $16,766Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $16,785
Flamingo Point
1508 Bay Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,268+2 BEDS$2,616+3 BEDS$3,181+
Doral View
901 NW 97th Ave, Miami, FL 33172 -
Price Drop. $414 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,439+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$2,093 - $2,796Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,136 - $2,839
Casa Vera
8881 SW 172nd Ave, Miami, FL 33196