Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Concord Shopping Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 4

38,471 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,288 - $5,186

    Ludlam Point

    6880-6920 SW 44th St, Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 420-4257
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,858+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,892+
    3 BEDS
    $4,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,710 - $5,713
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $5,713

    AMLI Midtown 29

    180 NE 29th St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 724-1237
  3. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,954+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    3 BEDS
    $3,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $5,646
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,954 - $5,721

    Cortland Kings Meadow

    8961-9041 SW 142nd Ave, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 808-2264
  4. Price Drop. $378 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $3,911
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,941

    Emerald Palms

    12325 SW 151st St, Miami, FL 33186
    (786) 250-6376
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,898
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $4,149

    Cortland South Kendall

    15520 SW 127th Ave, Miami, FL 33177
    (786) 713-1457
  6. 1 BED
    $1,993+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,106
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,993 - $2,705

    The Avant at Pembroke Pines Apartments

    11801 Pembroke Rd, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
    (954) 516-1861
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,032+
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,987 - $3,755
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,032 - $3,755

    AMLI Dadeland

    8250 SW 72nd Ct, Miami, FL 33143
    (786) 636-1970
  8. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,255+
    2 BEDS
    $2,620+
    3 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $9,117
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $3,733

    Solena West Miami

    2101 SW Ludlam Rd, West Miami, FL 33155
    (786) 372-6630
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,271+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$221 - $322
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $3,498

    Solle Davie Luxury Apartments

    5500 S University Dr, Davie, FL 33328
    (754) 354-3606
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,146+
    1 BED
    $2,273+
    2 BEDS
    $2,901+
    3 BEDS
    $3,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,417
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $4,417

    AMLI 8800

    8800 Doral Blvd, Doral, FL 33178
    (855) 600-8395
  11. Price Drop. $887 Off
    1 BED
    $2,328+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $4,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $7,318
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $7,343

    Club Prado

    950 SW 57th Ave, Miami, FL 33144
    (786) 321-5493
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,659+
    1 BED
    $3,165+
    2 BEDS
    $4,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,634 - $7,124
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $6,952

    Midtown 5

    125 NE 32nd St, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 741-7092
  13. Price Drop. $331 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,758+
    1 BED
    $3,392+
    2 BEDS
    $4,823+
    3 BEDS
    $5,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,646 - $10,629
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $112
    Total Monthly Price$2,758 - $10,719

    Muze at Met

    340 SE 3rd St, Miami, FL 33131
    (786) 382-0245
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    3 BEDS
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,212 - $6,628
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $3,237

    Cortland Hollywood

    2300 N 29th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33020
    (754) 799-2583
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,953+
    1 BED
    $3,474+
    2 BEDS
    $4,323+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,921 - $12,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,953 - $7,042

    Gables Columbus Center

    60 Minorca Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    (786) 628-9830
  16. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+

    Sophia Square

    13710 SW 256th St, Homestead, FL 33032
    (786) 876-7322
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,460+
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $3,765+
    3 BEDS
    $6,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430 - $10,689
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $10,410

    Cortland Midtown Miami

    2901 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 767-6672
  18. Price Drop. $599 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,290+
    1 BED
    $2,816+
    2 BEDS
    $3,605+
    3 BEDS
    $9,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $9,604
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$2,290 - $9,794

    Maizon Brickell

    221 SW 12th St, Miami, FL 33130
    (786) 321-7958
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,163

    The Olivia

    14981 SW 283rd St, Homestead, FL 33033
    (786) 977-9414
  20. Price Drop. $422 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,273+
    1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $9,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $10,036
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $10,061

    Lantower River Landing

    1480 NW North River Dr, Miami, FL 33125
    (689) 220-7984
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,353+
    1 BED
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,272 - $5,876
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,353 - $4,725

    The Residences at Thesis

    1340 S Dixie Hwy, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    (786) 713-1278
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,846+
    1 BED
    $3,352+
    2 BEDS
    $4,292+
    3 BEDS
    $5,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,846 - $6,929
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,846 - $6,929

    AMLI Midtown Miami

    3000 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
    (786) 755-1732
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,294+
    1 BED
    $2,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    3 BEDS
    $4,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $5,061
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $5,132

    Adela At Mimo Bay

    6445 NE 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33138
    (855) 513-6008
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,995+
    2 BEDS
    $6,895+
    3 BEDS
    $8,850+

    Avara

    3900 Alton Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33140
    (786) 841-2058
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.