Apartments for Rent near Century Square Plaza in Miami, FL - Page 15
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$2,667+ -
-
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+
Tamarac Pointe Apartments
6527 NW 70th Ave, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,666Base Rent$3,660 - $4,754Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,666 - $4,760
Filling Station Lofts
1657 N Miami Ave, Miami, FL 33136 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,670+
Helios Apartments Miami Beach
700 Euclid Ave, Miami Beach, FL 33139 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,995
Waterford Villas - 551 Kathy Ct Margate, FL 33068
6954 SW 5th St, Margate, FL 33068 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,926+3 BEDS$3,051+Base Rent$2,005 - $3,139Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,281
Doral West
5400 NW 114th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,702+
Coral Vista
8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,175+
Thymewood
17940 NW 67th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,900+
Centre Lake
15710-15774 NW 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33169 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,780+
Sunset Way
15385-15391 SW 73rd Terrace Cir, Miami, FL 33193 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,052+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$2,911 - $7,394Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,052 - $3,970
Wynwood Bay
2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL 33137 -
1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$2,837+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$2,859+Base Rent$2,487 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
Good Value1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Avenue
6220 Reese Rd, Davie, FL 33314 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,743+3 BEDS$3,477+
Lazul North Miami Beach Apartments
2145 NE 164th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,166+2 BEDS$4,868+3 BEDS$7,356+
Gio Midtown
3131 NE 1st Ave, Miami, FL 33137 -
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$2,283+2 BEDS$2,542+
Blue Lagoon 7
5375 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,483+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,313+
Twenty2 West
2201 Ludlam Rd, Miami, FL 33155 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,199+1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$5,499+3 BEDS$7,899+
The Reserve at the Plaza
122 Sevilla Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134 -
STUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,404+
Alameda West
6290-6320 SW 8th St, West Miami, FL 33144 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,437+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,250+
Sanctuary
9400 NW 41st St, Doral, FL 33178 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,756+
The Pomelo
19279 NW 27th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33056 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,025+
Pixl
4400 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33317 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,349+
Advenir at Ludlam Trail
1040 SW 70th Ave, Miami, FL 33144 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,410+4 BEDS$1,195+5 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$995 - $1,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,465
Lapis
795 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33174 -
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$3,065+
Westgate on University
5475 N University, Lauderhill, FL 33351 -
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$3,083+3 BEDS$3,865+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $4,025
Century Town Center
8175 NW 107th Ave, Doral, FL 33178 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $837 OffSTUDIO$1,768+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,512+
Hollywood Heights on the Boulevard
2001 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
1 BED$1,650
The Solaire at Las Palmas Village 55+
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,535+
Cypress Shores
1901 Lyons Rd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,006+
St. Andrews at Weston
100 Bonaventure Blvd, Weston, FL 33326 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$2,994+
The Upton Apartments
911 S Park Rd, Hollywood, FL 33021 -
Price Drop. $289 OffSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,122+3 BEDS$2,592+
Suncoast Place Apartments
999 NE 167th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162